Official website of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
lock icon
Links to official Saudi websites end with .gov.sa
All links to official websites of government agencies in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia end with .gov.sa
lock icon
Government websites use the HTTPS protocol for encryption and security.
Secure websites in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia use the HTTPS protocol for encryption.
Home E-services Tenders مشروع تطوير وإعادة هيكلة برامج التعليم المهني المستمر للمقيّمين
Share the page :
مشروع تطوير وإعادة هيكلة برامج التعليم المهني المستمر للمقيّمين

Tender type
Public tender
Tender number
PRCOMP20260800030
Purpose of the tender

ترغب الهيئة السعودية للمقيّمين المعتمدين بالتعاقد مع جهة متخصصة لـ(تطوير وإعادة برامج التعليم المهني المستمر للمقيّمين) ويشمل التعليم المهني المستمر المنظّم أنشطة تعليمية مهيكلة مثل البرامج والدورات المتخصصة التي تقدمها الجهات المعتمدة، والندوات وورش العمل المهنية، والمؤتمرات والملتقيات التخصصية. كما يشمل التعليم المهني المستمر غير المنظّم أنشطة التطوير الذاتي والمهني التي تسهم في رفع المعرفة والوعي المهني مثل إعداد الأبحاث والأوراق العلمية، والمشاركة في اللجان المهنية أو مجموعات العمل، والتعلم الذاتي الموثق وفق الضوابط المعتمدة. أما التعليم المهني المستمر الإلزامي فيرتبط بالمواضيع التي تحددها الهيئة لمعالجة متطلبات تنظيمية أو مهنية محددة، مثل التحديثات على الأنظمة واللوائح والمعايير ذات العلاقة بمهنة التقييم. 

Bid requirements and specifications
Draft contract
Documents fees
0.00
Tender status
  • Active
Contract duration
10 Month/s
How to submit offers

ملفين منفصلين (ملف للعرض الفني مشفر – ملف للعرض المالي مشفر)

Remaining duration for submitting tenders
8 day 6 hour
Primary warranty

نعم

Address of delivery of the original Primary warranty

الرياض - حي العارض - شارع الكاتب - مقر الهيئة الرئيسي

Mechanism for submitting offers

يقوم المتنافس بتقديم عرضه في الموعد المحدد لتقديم العروض في ملفين منفصلين (ملف للعرض الفني مشفر – ملف للعرض المالي مشفر) يتم إرسالها للبريد الإلكتروني التالي ([email protected]) في الوقت المحدد ويتم إرسال الأرقام السرية للملفات المشفرة على رقم الجوال التالي (0535402337) مع ذكر اسم مقدم العرض واسم المنافسة ورقم المنافسة.

Deadline for receiving inquiries
Wednesday - 02 Sep 2026 - 12:00 PM
Deadline for submitting offers
Wednesday - 09 Sep 2026 - 12:00 PM
Bid opening date
Wednesday - 09 Sep 2026 - 12:00 PM
Downtime
3 day
Award Results Not Announced Yet
Comments & Suggestions
For any inquiries or comments, please contact us.
Last modified date : 25/08/2026 - 12:02 Saudi Arabia Time
Was this page useful ?
visitors said Yes from
I'm
CAPTCHA

CAPTCHA does not match

For more information you may review e-participation statement and rules of engagement.
Your feedback is submitted!
visitors said Yes from